Consell Comarcal Alt Empordà
mail
Energia Planeta Aigua i Terra Pitu Tries Taronja
menu_button

Recollides

  • Municipi:
  • Desde l'any:
Any(Ascending)[Filter]
Trimestre[Filter]
Escola(Ascending)[Filter]
[Collapse]2018Total (kg)
T1
CEE MARE DE DEU DEL MONT366,00366,00
CEIP JOANA D´EMPURIES749,00749,00
CEIP TRAMUNTANA546,00546,00
ESCOLA DE PAU199,00199,00
ESCOLA EL BRUEL91,0091,00
ESCOLA ELS TERRAPRIMS76,0076,00
ESCOLA GONÇAL COMELLAS245,00245,00
ESCOLA JOAQUIM VALLMAJÓ314,00314,00
ESCOLA Josep Peñuelas del Río309,00309,00
ESCOLA LES CLISQUES331,00331,00
ESCOLA LLUÍS MARIÀ VIDAL207,00207,00
ESCOLA MANUEL DE PEDROLO128,00128,00
ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA95,0095,00
ESCOLA RUIZ AMADO285,00285,00
ESCOLA TERESA DE PALLEJÀ145,00145,00
ESCOLA TORRE D'EN REIG612,00612,00
ESCOLA VALLGARRIGA213,00213,00
ESCOLA ANTONI BALMANYA388,00388,00
ESCOLA DE LLERS151,00151,00
ESCOLA ELS DÒLMENS125,00125,00
Escola Fluvianets431,00431,00
Escola Maria Pagès532,00532,00
ESCOLA MARTÍ INGLÈS207,00207,00
ESCOLA MN. JOSEP M. ALBERT106,00106,00
ESCOLA MONT-ROIG344,00344,00
ESCOLA RAMÓN MUNTANER88,0088,00
Escola Sant Sebastià155,00155,00
ESCOLA SOL I VENT390,00390,00
INS DE VILAFANT81,0081,00
INS Olivar Gran124,00124,00
Total (kg)8.033,008.033,00