Consell Comarcal Alt Empordà
mail
Energia Planeta Aigua i Terra Pitu Tries Taronja
menu_button

Recollides

  • Municipi:
  • Desde l'any:
Any(Ascending)[Filter]
Trimestre[Filter]
Escola(Ascending)[Filter]
[Collapse]2017Total (kg)
T1T2T3
CEE MARE DE DEU DEL MONT1.099,001.044,001.133,003.276,00
CEIP TRAMUNTANA916,00939,001.042,002.897,00
ESCOLA DE PAU573,00577,00872,002.022,00
ESCOLA EL BRUEL69,00115,00 184,00
ESCOLA EL FAR D´EMPORDÀ 96,0056,00152,00
ESCOLA ELS TERRAPRIMS106,0037,00265,00408,00
ESCOLA GONÇAL COMELLAS377,00364,00571,001.312,00
ESCOLA JOAN REGLÀ301,00 216,00517,00
ESCOLA JOAQUIM VALLMAJÓ600,00518,00697,001.815,00
ESCOLA JOSEP DE RIBOT I OLIVAS137,0036,00132,00305,00
ESCOLA Josep Peñuelas del Río1.122,00921,00996,003.039,00
ESCOLA LES CLISQUES104,00117,00528,00749,00
ESCOLA LLUÍS MARIÀ VIDAL291,00365,00263,00919,00
ESCOLA MANUEL DE PEDROLO282,00344,00536,001.162,00
ESCOLA MONTSERRAT VAYREDA I TRULLOL206,00196,00170,00572,00
ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA648,00247,00204,001.099,00
ESCOLA PUIG D´ESQUERS101,00336,001.110,001.547,00
ESCOLA RUIZ AMADO608,00152,00288,001.048,00
ESCOLA SANT JAUME973,00901,00183,002.057,00
ESCOLA TERESA DE PALLEJÀ876,00898,001.021,002.795,00
ESCOLA TORRE D'EN REIG1.867,001.406,001.729,005.002,00
ESCOLA VALLGARRIGA596,00566,00688,001.850,00
ESCOLA ANTONI BALMANYA426,00497,00836,001.759,00
ESCOLA DE LLERS74,00133,0069,00276,00
ESCOLA ELS DÒLMENS 208,00282,00490,00
Escola Fluvianets824,001.080,001.266,003.170,00
ESCOLA LES SALINES 0,0077,0077,00
Escola Maria Pagès841,001.157,001.232,003.230,00
ESCOLA MARTÍ INGLÈS814,00665,00497,001.976,00
ESCOLA MN. JOSEP M. ALBERT453,00483,00660,001.596,00
ESCOLA MONT-ROIG899,00885,001.061,002.845,00
ESCOLA RAMÓN MUNTANER114,00293,0047,00454,00
ESCOLA SANT ANDREU 70,00111,00181,00
Escola Sant Sebastià464,00396,00582,001.442,00
ESCOLA SOL I VENT734,00886,00828,002.448,00
INS DE VILAFANT114,00200,00123,00437,00
INS La Jonquera  0,000,00
INS LLANÇA77,0020,0033,00130,00
INS NARCIS MONTURIOL253,00138,00105,00496,00
INS Olivar Gran71,00  71,00
Total (kg)18.010,0017.286,0020.509,0055.805,00